TEATERSJEF
Nøst Arne
ADMINISTRASJON
Bendiksen Thomas
Bru Stian
Evans Michael
Henrichsen Ellen Math
Høiland Leif Erik
Iversen Kari
Lilledal Kristine
Stanchev Dimo
Tangen Henrik
Waage Anne-Brit
Wettergreen Asle
Prosjektleder Sceneskifte
Teknisk sjef/vikar prod.sjef
Dramaturg
Direktør
Teknisk sjef
Økonomimedarbeider
Sjefssekretær
Økonomimedarbeider
Produksjonssjef
Økonomikonsulent
Administrasjonssjef
KOMMUNIKASJON
Aasland Siri Undheim
Bjerva Kirsti
Bjørkelund Marianne
Grande David
Hansen Eivind André
Haug Elena
Kaldestad Pernille
Rødsten Lillian
Sangedal Elin
Selvik Astrid
Sivertsen Inger
Sætre Anita
Zetterstrøm Iris
Billettselger
Salgs- og markedssjef
Prosjektleder marked
Billettselger
Billettselger
Billettselger
Informasjonssjef
Nøkkelkundeansvarlig
Billettselger
Billettselger
Kommunikasjonskoordinator
Billettlukeansvarlig
Nøkkelkundeansvarlig
ENSEMBLE
Arnstad Mette Langfeldt
Dale Anders
Guren Helga
Hana Espen
Holter Marianne
Jenssen Roar Kjølv
Johannessen Lars Funderud
Kanic Markus Iversen
Kaada Glenn André
Martinsen Øystein
Mønnes Ragnhild Arnestad
Rusten Ingrid
Solenes Svein
Stormoen Even
Tangen Gretelill
Wang Mareike
Ødegård Nina Ellen
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
Skuespiller
BARNE- OG UNGDOMSTEATRET
Bjelland Henrik
Borrevik Børe
Carlsen Bjørn Ravn
Drangeid Maria
Evertsen Eyla Da Gama
Faal Penda
Fjermestad Elisabeth
Fotland Anne Karin
Godtlibsen Nina
Hansen Camilla
Haugen Daniel
Isachsen Marte
Johansen Carl Jørn
Jünger Kathrine Ims
Krüger Audun Abrahamsen
Meling Irene
Næss Maria
Pettersen Mayliz
Sandsmark Ann Cathrin
Sembsmoen Ingrid
Stava Henning
Toresen Maria
Ungar Lone
Vengnes Vilde Biserød
Teatermaker
Tekniker BUT
Sjef BUT
Klubbinstruktør
Forestillingsvakt
Klubbinstruktør
Klubbinstruktør/forestillingsvakt
Klubbinstruktør
Teatermaker
Klubbinstruktør
Klubbinstruktør/forestillingsvakt
Teatermaker
Teatermaker
Teatermaker
Forestillingsvakt
Klubbinstruktør
Klubbinstruktør
Forestillingsvakt
Forestillingsvakt
Klubbinstruktør
Klubbinstruktør
Klubbinstruktør
Teatermaker
Klubbinstruktør/vikar
SNEKKERVERKSTED
Hodnefjell Bernt
Wathne Bjarne Frank
Lempe Jörg
Madsen Kristian Riis
Stene Mikal
Verkstedleder/vikar teknisk sjef
Snekker
Tømmermann (permisjon)
Snekker
Håndverker/vikar
SMIE
Zaja Orlando
Smed
LYD
Veire Andreas
Ytre-Arne Frode
MASKE/FRISØR
Hermansen Inger
Holter Jill Tonje
Kramer Karin
Lydtekniker
Musikalsk leder
Frisør
Frisør/maskør
Ekstrahjelp frisør
MALERSAL
Hovland Ingrid Toogood
Larssen Grete
Olaisen Elin
Skogen Marita
Maler (permisjon)
Maler (permisjon)
Maler
Leder malersal
KOSTYMEAVDELING
Bergo Irene
Bjerga Lene Marie
Ekren Åslaug
Gryte Kari Helene
Idsøe Berit Karin
Levang Jenny
Martinsen Britt Stigen
Piva Monica Ådland
Tengesdal Ragnhild Anda
Öhman Monica
Påkleder
Syer
Syer
Syer
Leder kostymeavdeling
Påkleder
Syer
Syer
Syer
Syer
REKVISITT
Hillesund Kari
Idland Tove
Rossi Luca
Solgård Wenche
Rekvisitør
Rekvisitør
Rekvisitør
Leder rekvisittavdeling
SCENE
Bommen Joachim
Knudsen Per
Lange Aslak Hein
Liland Tollak
Ravndal Michael
Sikveland John
Sikveland Sander
Vatne Kjell Børge
Scenetekniker
Scenetekniker
Konstituert scenemester
Scenemester
Scenetekniker
Overscenemester
Scenetekniker
Loftsmester
LYS
Andersen Trygve
Espeland Haakon
Langleite Alf Egil
Rossnes Reid
Sørdal Karl Oskar
Veld Kristian In’t
Lystekniker
Stillverkskjører
Stillverkskjører
Stillverkskjører
Lystekniker
BUT Cru
HMS- OG DRIFT
Bartels Jane Rosanna-Maria
Berg Roy
Berg Aase Redder
Erland Atle
Galaz Rodrigo Guillermo C.
Hjortland Simen Christensen
Kristoffersen Conni Røge
Kuligina Olga V.
Mølster Bendik Noer
Nesteruk Anzhela
Næss Øystein Gisle
INSPISIENT
Austvoll Åsmund Skretting
Carlsson Lena Slettemo
Hansen Kristin Boye
Haug Tom A.
Nandrup-Pettersen Margrethe
Ekstrahjelp kantine
Renholder leder
Renholder
Driftstekniker
Renholder
Driftsassistent
Kantinebestyrer
Renholder
Driftsassistent
Renholder
HMS- og driftssjef
Inspisient
Inspisient
Inspisient
Produksjonsmedarbeider
Inspisient
BAR
Børkja Solveig Eie
Borge Siri
Glesnes Rita Higraff
Gundersen Tone
Hult Mari
Keane Anne Lise
Kongshaug Isabelle
Lindløv Kai W.
Lyse Caroline
Moe Venke J.
Nygård Åshild
Skåra Martha
Sætre Ida Marie
Torbjørnsen Arne
Tjelta Tone
Zindulyte Rosita
Øvrebø Marianne
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Barleder
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
Publikumsvert
MEDVIRKENDE BARNE- OG UNGDOMSTEATRET
Aadland Luna Blanckeman
Aamodt Maria
Baardsen Mateo
Bakke Johanne
Bjørkhaug Karen Ramstrøm
Brannan Madeleine Viste
Dart Thomas
Drabløs Lui S.
Edvardsen Helmine Mathilde
Eikehaug Malin
Ellingsen Elia
Eskeland Sandra Martine
Faret Sofie Folgerø
Fattnes Othilie
Flotve Hilja
Fusdahl Camilla Våland
Grindheim William Blomgren
Grøtterød Amnd Øyn
Gudbrandsen Mina
Hammer Ingeborg E.
Hammer Nora Marie
Hamre Mille
Hamre Sebastian
Hana Frikk
Haugen Eline H.
Haukaas Katarina Harestad
Hausken Emilie H.
Hegreberg Stella
Heier Simon Bratli
Hetland Tobias
Hetland Tomine
Hjertenes Kaja
Hovland Lotta
Høines Kasper Emil Czybulla
Håvardstein Andreas Tjelta
Iding Iris Aida Berg
Jacobsen Emma Gundersen
Jacobsen Tollef
Jekteberg Kjetil B.
Jekteberg Runar B.
Kilter Filip J. H.
Kjerstad Gabriel Munthe
Kristensen Lars Magnus Eltervaa
Kvitno Sara Kristoffersen
Lande Fride
Langevatn Kaja Oline Gilje
Langvatn Malin Gilje
Løve Andreas
Middelthon Emil
Nevland Synne
Oppsanger Mie Margretha Velken
Ottesen Vera
Piel Niclas Christoph
Piel Sara Madelen
Raugstad-Lunde Lea
Ravnanger Erlend
Rinder Denis
Risanger Sara N.
Sande Ylva Kvie
Sannung Iben Holme
Shepard Mira
Skandsen Ida Sagen
Stormoen Ingrid Leinum
Strand-Grude Sofia
Stray Oscar Mcgill
Henry Strøm
Tjensvoll Emilie Øye
Torseinsbø Rikke Mellemstrand
Sondre V. Tou
Tørneng Hedvig Svensen
Vagle Anders
Vallestrand Aron Amadou
Østin Vega
Østrem Erle
EKSTRAENGASJERT KUNSTNERISK PERSONALE
Alme-De Vissche Rolf
Anderssen Anders T.
Arbo Eline
Bajwa Ravdeep Singh
Berven Yngve
Bøckman Lars Boya
De Wangen Claire
Edvardsson Sigrid
Eriksen Torbjørn
Ertvaag Ole Kristoffer
Falkhaugen Ole Willy
Fredriksen Katja Ebbel
Harboe Eli
Hegrenes Åse
Holdhus Mathilde
Holsen Audny Chris
Kjerstad Per
Instruktør
Instruktør
Instruktør
Gjesteskuespiller
Gjesteskuespiller
Scenograf
Instruktør
Koreograf
Gjesteskuespiller
Gjesteskuespiller
Gjesteskuespiller
Scenograf
Gjesteskuespiller
Scenograf
Instruktør
Instruktør
Gjesteskuespiller
Leck Per Anders Mattias
Loo Cassandra
Lovery Christina
Marhus Therese
Reibo Sigrid Strøm
Reppen Iren
Rostad Magnus
Sandvik Kjøstel
Skjeldal Kjærsti Odden
Stakkeland Trygve
Storengen Cato Skimten
Sundvor Yngve
Sørbøe Ilene
Tangen Gretelill
Ulvestad Leiv Amund Schøyen
Vangsnes Randi Johanne
Østin Arild
Gjesteskuespiller
Gjesteskuespiller
Scenograf
Koreograf
Instruktør
Gjesteskuespiller
Gjesteskuespiller
Suflør/inspisient
Gjesteskuespiller
Musiker
Gjesteskuespiller
Instruktør
Scenograf
Gjesteskuespiller
Instruktør
Sufflør
Instruktør